Connecting...

Latest member upgrades March 2019

11 Mar 10:00 by TRANSFORM Editorial

Blank

Associate

 
Victor Antipin
Ben Lippiett, Haslar Marina  
Kelly Holmes, Berkeley Homes Eastern Counties  
Rohail Latif, Heathrow Airport Ltd  
Steve Rimington, Kier Workplace Services  
Carl Jarrett, Celotex Ltd  
Parikshet Shrivastava, WSP India  
Lilian Nyamongo
Wendy Dempster, A One Plus  
Kim Bradley, I.D. Corcoran Building Contractors Ltd  
Anouska Johannson, Ashurst LLP  
Peter Hibbett, Ecophon  
Leva Karklina, Bear Scotland Ltd  
Karen Simpson, Stork Technical Services UK Ltd  
Allan Johnson, Atlas Copco Kolfor  
Reiss Wood
Ani Mavrioz, Network Rail  
Lisa Bodman
Benjamin Jacobs-Howe
Andrew Masser, CSM Bakery Solutions  
Shane Mills, GL Events  
Martin Slocombe
Paul Leather, Cavendish Nuclear Limited  
Jamie Kembrey, Thornacre Ltd  
Adam Gerrie, Celotex Ltd  
John Day, Celotex Ltd  
Emma Osborne, Celotex Ltd  
Jamie Collins, Celotex Ltd  
Mark King, Celotex Ltd  
Neil Ling, Celotex Ltd  
Mark Adams, Celotex Ltd  
Wendy Cullum, Celotex Ltd  
Mark Watts, Celotex Ltd  
John Roach, Celotex Ltd  
Jack Robertson, TMD Friction UK Ltd  
Karl Chaplow, Keller Limited  
Malcolm Furniss, Mef Construction Services Ltd  
Mark Graham, Citrus Training  
Richard Melrose
Louis Wright, Berkshire College of Agriculture  
Ruth Pirie, DNV GL  
Simon Parker
Aditi Vashisht, WSP India  
Alexander Rowland, Johnson Environmental Consultants  
Neil Griffiths, General Dynamics Land Systems - Force Protection Europe  
Roger Welch, British Airways Interiors Engineering  
Matthew Swift, Womble Bond Dickinson  
Phil Seaman, British Airways Plc  
Russell Kingston, Tithegrove Limited  
Rebecca Rawson, University of Derby  
Victoria Davis, Travel car services (Purley) LTD  
Selena Bray, National Grid plc  
Cairn Pearson
Kerry Stapleton, Swiss RE  
Simon Marshall, Network Rail  
James Donnelly, Network Rail  
Nicola Russell, Network Rail  
Ruth Sawyer, Network Rail  
Laura Bassett, Network Rail  
Guillermo Porras Ruiz, Network Rail  
Elizabeth Wyn-Davies, Leading Partners Ltd  
Trudi Munn, British Airways Plc  
Tracy Thomas
Andrew Jones, Caterpillar UK Ltd  
Jonathan Young, Carmel (UK) Limited  
Kevin Weymouth, Cambium Networks  
Julia Kowalczyk, Wood Group Industrial Services Limited  
Joel Kenrick, European Climate Foundation  
Joshua Rosser, Spaans Babcock Ltd  
Hermina Olah Vas
Alison Stenson, Centrica Plc  
Steven Patchett
Jay Adshead, B&M Mchugh  
Louise Rose Ellen Wallace
Jan Gromelski, Hexcel Composites  
Aaron David Carter, Crown Commercial Service  
Axel Generous
Andrew Naish, SSG Training and Consultancy  
Nicholas Redpath, Northern Counties Safety Group Ltd  
James Marshallsea, Geo Environmental Management  
Naomi Goyo, NNPC  
Andrew Dryden
 

Practitioner

James Stevens, Stroma Technology  
Paul Millea, Robertson Group  
Selina Pownall, ATOS  
John Hamlyn, Phoenix Civils South East Ltd  
Emma Burrell, Schofield Lothian  
Emma Young, TRAC International  
Ben Mills, Reconomy (UK) Ltd  
Gerard Bateman
Fiona Burns, Nestle (UK) Ltd  
Cian Brennan, DM Civil  
Melanie Hayes, Dounreay Site Restoration Ltd  
Felicity Lowther, ARUP  
James Ware, Laing O'Rourke Plc  
Michelle Gibson, Capita Property & Infrastructure  
Joshua Higgins, Mott MacDonald  
Akshay Datar, Government Of Ras Al Khaimah Saqr Port Of Authority  
Caroline Dinnage, Peter Brett Associates  
Jessica Jennings, New Zealand Ministry for the Environment  
Declan Franklin, WSP UK Ltd  
Rosy Bennett, Nottinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust  
Paula Marshall, Network Rail  
Dermott Hickson, International Synergies Ltd  
Heather Nickson, Costain  
Nathan Owen
Srichakradhar Chembuli
Matthew Dewsbury, Skanska  
Maura Read
Andrew Protheroe

FULL/CENV

Damien Canning, ARUP  
Marguerite Collins
Nicholas Robinson, Deloitte LLP  
Deborah Bewley, DB Sustainable Consulting Ltd  
Francesca Livesey, Crown Commercial Service  
Cassandra Rennie, Accenture  
Alicejan Sweeney, Babcock Networks Ltd  
Kiro Tamer, Keltbray Group  
Marie Smith
Simon Okotie, Self-employed  
Daniel Williams, WSP Middle East Ltd  
 

CEnv Only

Joseph Ellis, Joseph C Ellis  
Colin Malcolm, SLR Consulting Ltd  
James Lemon, Arcadis  
James Montgomery, Mott MacDonald Ltd  
Andrew Bunn, BAE Systems Maritime Services  
Duncan East, Marwell Wildlife  
Olivia Preston, Kings College London  
Ellis Mckinnon, Metsa Group UK  
Ben Carne, Original Bowling Company (The)  
Vicky A Dunn, North East Lincolnshire Council  
Maxwell Burrell, TACP LLP  
Matthew Barker, Amalgamated Construction Ltd (AMCO)  
Rebecca Jane Mulley, Mott MacDonald  
William Yonge, PCSG  
Andrew Oswald, St Edmundsbury Borough Council  
David Griffiths, Green Business Centre  
Charles Law, Sustainable Construction Solutions Ltd  
Sarah Kingdom, Environment Agency (NEAS)  
Mark Bull, Power Consulting Midlands Ltd (on Behalf of Aviva)  
Douglas McMillan, BioLogiQ Solutions  
Gerard Higgins, Antaris Consulting  

Fellow

Dan Hamza-Goodacre, Climateworks Foundation  
Gayathiri Gowri Shankar, Kellogg Brown and Root  
Sharon Ghouila, Green Steps Consulting  
Adam King, Renewi  
Stanley Rodgers, AVTEQ Consulting Services  
Hayden Morgan, Green Investment Group  
Sophie Hagan, Ministry of Municipality and Environment