Connecting...

Latest member upgrades Nov 2018

01 Nov 13:00 by TRANSFORM Editorial

W1siziisijiwmtgvmtevmdevmtmvndkvmdcvodkvcdmwlw1lbwjlci11cgdyywrlls5wbmcixsxbinailcj0ahvtyiisijgwmhg0ntajil1d

ASSOCIATE (AIEMA)

Benjamin Johnson
Tam Bream
Tony Hinton
Mark Hughes
Christopher King, Angus Council 
Thomas Little, Speedy Asset Services 
Thomas Stevenson
Dawn Horton, Taylor Hart
Andrew Watkins, Rosti Automotive
Canning Brett
Bethany Ingram, Aker Solutions
John Kelman
Ciaran Boyle
Jessica Easterbrook, Wolf Minerals
Michael Ward, Kingspan
Malcolm McGuire
Daniel Fuller, Becton Dickinson
Thomas Maynard, Network Rail
Michael Moore
Daniel Crawford, BWSC Generation Services UK
John Grimshaw, Pladis
Ian Mylchreest, Pennine Foods
Steven Pearce, National Grid
Robert Baird
Mark Christie, Ringtons
Patrick McGuinn, Saint Gobain
Amy Peates, Lucozade Ribena Suntory
Jade Soiza
Mihira Kuppili, Al Jaber LEGT Engineering and Contracting (ALEC)
Karen Hardy, Ramboll Environ UK
Jessica Yanetta, ITPEnergised
Vasileios Kalliris, Glassolutions Saint- Gobain
Nicole Beckett, STRI Group
Chris Dosser, Connicks
Amy Crisall
William Frawley, Babcock International Group
Amanda Day, NHS Arden & GEM CSU
Sinan Pheby, Sanderson Watts Associates
Greg Childs, CF Fertilisers UK
Alex Kincaid, SISK Rail
Varun Shankar Sekhar Saravana, Smith International Gulf Services
Gregor Massie, ITPEnergised
Kellie Channing, National Trust
Joshua Underwood, South West Safety Consultancy
James Gape
Lyn Lind, Royal HaskoningDHV
Heather Livingstone, CK Contracts
Rebecca Staff, Environment Agency
Rosalind Jevon Powell, Staples Europe
Geoffrey Eyre-Walker
Rob Williams, Harlech Foodservice Rebekah Linacre, MSEHiller
Stephen Cannon, C&C Training
Byron Davies, Temple Group
Peter Davies, Bakkavor
Anthony Saunders
Scott Brady,
MacCaferri
Amy Bartell, Lovell Partnership 
Noemi Arena, Costain
Scott Brady, MacCaferri
Rim Ghazi Barkaji, Ministry of Education
Conah O’Goan
Tanja Salmon, Britannia Construction
Lee Lofthouse
Jamie Leslie
Alexander Runnette, OHES Environmental

FULL MEMBERSHIP WITH CHARTERED ENVIRONMENTALIST (MIEMA CENV)

Amy Bartell, Lovell Partnership 
Noemi Arena, Costain
Havesh Nagarajan, Gammon Construction
Martyn Mills, EDF Energy
Duncan Cockburn, BT (British Telecom)
Maria Walentek, Royal HaskoningDHV
Jason Brooker, Govia Thameslink Railway
Edward Walker, Marine Management Organisation (MMO)
Jenny Barlow, Environment Agency
Harriet Inston, AECOM
Thomas Howden, Kier Group
Gareth O’Brien, Costain
Ruth Chippendale, Qatar Shell GTL 
Nnabugo Nwajiuba, Babcock International Group
Fergus Anderson, Buro Happold Engineering
James Carrick, Buro Happold
Alexandra Hetherington, Ahternus
James Picken, Rolls Royce
Jason Light, Eastleigh Borough Council
Emma Ashmore
Deryl Roberts, Jacobs UK
Arun Kanchan, Trinity Consultants

 

FELLOW (FIEMA)

David McKenna, Hilson Moran Partnership
Jorge Aragon Infantes, Siemens- Healthineers
Jamal Gore, E Co.
Geoff Mackey, BASF
Emma Knight-Strong, Green Arch Consulting
Robert Spencer, AECOM
Colin Malcolm, SLR Consulting 
Mark King, World Bank (The) 
Andy Middleton, TYF Group