Connecting...

Latest membership upgrades April 2018

27 Apr 13:00 by TRANSFORM Editorial

Blank

Associate (AIEMA)

Keith Harrison, BTS Group
Catherine Henderson, OnSite Central 
Richard O’Neil, Eriks UK 
Sau Ping Han  
Sina Samuel Atanda, Colas 
Colin Johnston, Skills Development Scotland 
Jack Rayner  
Greg Kettle, Dart Products Europe 
Ian Rogerson  
Joel Anderson, Baxter Healthcare UK 
Pauline Walton, Horizon Consulting Engineers 
Aline Manot-Ronceray, AMVMR Consulting 
Daniel Andrews, ELG Haniel Metals 
Emer Costello 
Esther Essien, Central Bank of Nigeria 
Kathryn Dean  
Kelly Jackson, FP McCann 
Lauren Smith, Laing O’Rourke Plc 
Mark Brooks  
Sean Beeks, Leidos Europe 
Charlotte Drew, Hochtief UK 
Eric Fortry  
Joal Stone, Kingspan Insulation 
Mark Aspinall, Siemens Facilities Management 
Mike Alderson  
Peter Anderson  
Peter Biggs, Kingspan Insulation 
Peter Roberts, Aluminium Powder Company 
Pratulya Sivashankar, self employed 
Samantha Stacey, Babcock 
Sharon Clyne, Walkers Snack Foods 
Alexandra Martin, Land Use Consultants 
Arezou Heydari, Kingspan Insulation 
Caitlin Keam, Terra Firma Consultancy 
Emma Percy, Carbon Footprint 
Lee Watkins, Fairwood Engineering 
Michael Burgess, Verizon Business 
Quintin Holder, International Air Transport Association 
Steven Buxton, Kingspan Insulation 
Wayne Adams  
Jim Ha, Arko Training 
John Pumfrett, Kingspan 
Martyn Kramer, Nammo Westcott 
Stephen Walker, Schlumberger 
Vanessa Paul, European Investment Bank 
Alan Iles, Bridgeway Consulting 
Claire Czarnota, McArthur Glen 
David Lee, MBDA UK 
Laura Porter, National Oceanography Centre 
Luci Corbett  
Monica Congiu, Barrett Steel 
Natalie Broughton, EDF Energy 
Paul Michael Davies, Kellogg’s 
Stephanie Lewin, Nutricia Liverpool Danone
Aiden Hugill, Kier Construction 
Beth Ecroyd, The Senator Group 
Federica Cionci 
Lucy Kirkman, G&J Geoenvironmental 
Michael Aquilina, AECOM 
Zoe Denby, Drive DeVilbiss Healthcare 
Jessica Taylor, Office for Nuclear Regulation 
Maddy Templeman 
Anastasia Kouvertari, Lloyds Register 
Gregor Black, RHI Refractories UK 
Jackie Friar, Lands End Europe 
Kevin Bucklow, Fisher Scientific 
Adam McGillion, Avex Power Services 
Anne Atkinson, S&T Cover 
Stephen Richards  
Katarzyna Gulyk  
Luisa Brotas  
Michelle Dunbar, National Grid Grain LNG 
 

Practitioner (PIEMA)

Sian Flaherty, Ministry of Defence (MOD) 
Nick Archibald, WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff 
Stewart Lovesey, WSP Parsons Brinckerhoff 
Sarah Goss, Wardell Armstrong LLP 
Dipo Lafinhan, Essex County Council 
Tim Fay, Management Organisation (MMO) 
Daniel Shaw, Argyll Environmental 
Gregory Lewis, Costain 
Paul Norman, Buro Happold Engineering 
Thom Rawson, Heathrow Airport 
Damilola Ajani, Pacific Energy Company Limited 
Charlotte Wylie, Ecometrica 
Gary O’Gara, Veolia Environmental Services Plc 
David Idebolo, Siemens Plc 
Sara Lopez Sagarzazu, Foster and Partners 
Tara Richards  
Ellie Carr, Amey 
Stuart Bodsworth, Environment Agency 
Craig Spademan, Integrated Doorsets 
Matthew Hogg, RPS Group Plc 
Maria Marsh, WSP UK 
Albertus Abbing, Ecometrica 
Darren Rafter, Ecometrica 
Greg Altria, SLR Consulting 
Sarah Eastham, Kommerling UK 
Louise Howard, Environment Agency 
Lucy Stephenson, CH2M Hill 
 

Full Membership with Chartered Environmentalist

Man-Sze Tse, Ove Arup and Partners (HK) 
Anthony Coumbe, CH2M Hill 
Jean-Paul van der Ende, Repsol 
Katherine Rolfe, Heathrow Airport 
Michael Dariane  
Richard Deaville, Interserve Plc 
Abeer Sajwani, Urban Planning Council