Latest member upgrades March 2019

Associate

Victor Antipin

Ben Lippiett, Haslar Marina  

Kelly Holmes, Berkeley Homes Eastern Counties  

Rohail Latif, Heathrow Airport Ltd  

Steve Rimington, Kier Workplace Services  

Carl Jarrett, Celotex Ltd  

Parikshet Shrivastava, WSP India  

Lilian Nyamongo

Wendy Dempster, A One Plus  

Kim Bradley, I.D. Corcoran Building Contractors Ltd  

Anouska Johannson, Ashurst LLP  

Peter Hibbett, Ecophon  

Leva Karklina, Bear Scotland Ltd  

Karen Simpson, Stork Technical Services UK Ltd  

Allan Johnson, Atlas Copco Kolfor  

Reiss Wood

Ani Mavrioz, Network Rail  

Lisa Bodman

Benjamin Jacobs-Howe

Andrew Masser, CSM Bakery Solutions  

Shane Mills, GL Events  

Martin Slocombe

Paul Leather, Cavendish Nuclear Limited  

Jamie Kembrey, Thornacre Ltd  

Adam Gerrie, Celotex Ltd  

John Day, Celotex Ltd  

Emma Osborne, Celotex Ltd  

Jamie Collins, Celotex Ltd  

Mark King, Celotex Ltd  

Neil Ling, Celotex Ltd  

Mark Adams, Celotex Ltd  

Wendy Cullum, Celotex Ltd  

Mark Watts, Celotex Ltd  

John Roach, Celotex Ltd  

Jack Robertson, TMD Friction UK Ltd  

Karl Chaplow, Keller Limited  

Malcolm Furniss, Mef Construction Services Ltd  

Mark Graham, Citrus Training  

Richard Melrose

Louis Wright, Berkshire College of Agriculture  

Ruth Pirie, DNV GL  

Simon Parker

Aditi Vashisht, WSP India  

Alexander Rowland, Johnson Environmental Consultants  

Neil Griffiths, General Dynamics Land Systems - Force Protection Europe  

Roger Welch, British Airways Interiors Engineering  

Matthew Swift, Womble Bond Dickinson  

Phil Seaman, British Airways Plc  

Russell Kingston, Tithegrove Limited  

Rebecca Rawson, University of Derby  

Victoria Davis, Travel car services (Purley) LTD  

Selena Bray, National Grid plc  

Cairn Pearson

Kerry Stapleton, Swiss RE  

Simon Marshall, Network Rail  

James Donnelly, Network Rail  

Nicola Russell, Network Rail  

Ruth Sawyer, Network Rail  

Laura Bassett, Network Rail  

Guillermo Porras Ruiz, Network Rail  

Elizabeth Wyn-Davies, Leading Partners Ltd  

Trudi Munn, British Airways Plc  

Tracy Thomas

Andrew Jones, Caterpillar UK Ltd  

Jonathan Young, Carmel (UK) Limited  

Kevin Weymouth, Cambium Networks  

Julia Kowalczyk, Wood Group Industrial Services Limited  

Joel Kenrick, European Climate Foundation  

Joshua Rosser, Spaans Babcock Ltd  

Hermina Olah Vas

Alison Stenson, Centrica Plc  

Steven Patchett

Jay Adshead, B&M Mchugh  

Louise Rose Ellen Wallace

Jan Gromelski, Hexcel Composites  

Aaron David Carter, Crown Commercial Service  

Axel Generous

Andrew Naish, SSG Training and Consultancy  

Nicholas Redpath, Northern Counties Safety Group Ltd  

James Marshallsea, Geo Environmental Management  

Naomi Goyo, NNPC  

Andrew Dryden

 

Practitioner

James Stevens, Stroma Technology  

Paul Millea, Robertson Group  

Selina Pownall, ATOS  

John Hamlyn, Phoenix Civils South East Ltd  

Emma Burrell, Schofield Lothian  

Emma Young, TRAC International  

Ben Mills, Reconomy (UK) Ltd  

Gerard Bateman

Fiona Burns, Nestle (UK) Ltd  

Cian Brennan, DM Civil  

Melanie Hayes, Dounreay Site Restoration Ltd  

Felicity Lowther, ARUP  

James Ware, Laing O'Rourke Plc  

Michelle Gibson, Capita Property & Infrastructure  

Joshua Higgins, Mott MacDonald  

Akshay Datar, Government Of Ras Al Khaimah Saqr Port Of Authority  

Caroline Dinnage, Peter Brett Associates  

Jessica Jennings, New Zealand Ministry for the Environment  

Declan Franklin, WSP UK Ltd  

Rosy Bennett, Nottinghamshire Healthcare NHS Trust  

Paula Marshall, Network Rail  

Dermott Hickson, International Synergies Ltd  

Heather Nickson, Costain  

Nathan Owen

Srichakradhar Chembuli

Matthew Dewsbury, Skanska  

Maura Read

Andrew Protheroe

FULL/CENV

Damien Canning, ARUP  

Marguerite Collins

Nicholas Robinson, Deloitte LLP  

Deborah Bewley, DB Sustainable Consulting Ltd  

Francesca Livesey, Crown Commercial Service  

Cassandra Rennie, Accenture  

Alicejan Sweeney, Babcock Networks Ltd  

Kiro Tamer, Keltbray Group  

Marie Smith

Simon Okotie, Self-employed  

Daniel Williams, WSP Middle East Ltd  

 

CEnv Only

Joseph Ellis, Joseph C Ellis  

Colin Malcolm, SLR Consulting Ltd  

James Lemon, Arcadis  

James Montgomery, Mott MacDonald Ltd  

Andrew Bunn, BAE Systems Maritime Services  

Duncan East, Marwell Wildlife  

Olivia Preston, Kings College London  

Ellis Mckinnon, Metsa Group UK  

Ben Carne, Original Bowling Company (The)  

Vicky A Dunn, North East Lincolnshire Council  

Maxwell Burrell, TACP LLP  

Matthew Barker, Amalgamated Construction Ltd (AMCO)  

Rebecca Jane Mulley, Mott MacDonald  

William Yonge, PCSG  

Andrew Oswald, St Edmundsbury Borough Council  

David Griffiths, Green Business Centre  

Charles Law, Sustainable Construction Solutions Ltd  

Sarah Kingdom, Environment Agency (NEAS)  

Mark Bull, Power Consulting Midlands Ltd (on Behalf of Aviva)  

Douglas McMillan, BioLogiQ Solutions  

Gerard Higgins, Antaris Consulting  

Fellow

Dan Hamza-Goodacre, Climateworks Foundation  

Gayathiri Gowri Shankar, Kellogg Brown and Root  

Sharon Ghouila, Green Steps Consulting  

Adam King, Renewi  

Stanley Rodgers, AVTEQ Consulting Services  

Hayden Morgan, Green Investment Group  

Sophie Hagan, Ministry of Municipality and Environment  

Back to listing